LOT n° 66
242034051Paire de potiches et paire de vases cornets en faïence de Delft du 18ème (HT.21 et 26cm, petits accidents, manque les 2 couvercles)
Estimation: 100 - 160 €
27-05-2024 09:32:00
(*) The system will climb for you step by step up to your maximum offer.
(**) You make your bids yourself as you go along.